Маршрут движения поезда 145А Санкт-Петербург Ладожский - Челябинск Главный
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЛАДОЖСКИЙ - - 13:33
ТОРФЯНОЕ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 14:54 19 мин 15:13
БОЛЬШАЯ ВИШЕРА (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 15:48 22 мин 16:10
БОЛОГОЕ-МОСКОВСКОЕ 17:50 12 мин 18:02
ВЫШНИЙ ВОЛОЧЕК 18:38 1 мин 18:39
СПИРОВО (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 19:05 28 мин 19:33
ТВЕРЬ 20:27 2 мин 20:29
МОСКВА КУРСКАЯ 22:27 28 мин 22:55
ВЛАДИМИР 01:15 26 мин 01:41
КОВРОВ-1 02:24 2 мин 02:26
ВЯЗНИКИ 03:04 2 мин 03:06
ДЗЕРЖИНСК 04:04 2 мин 04:06
Н.НОВГОРОД МОСКОВСКИЙ 04:32 12 мин 04:44
СЕМЕНОВ 05:36 2 мин 05:38
СУХОБЕЗВОДНОЕ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 06:09 28 мин 06:37
ВЕТЛУЖСКАЯ 06:55 2 мин 06:57
УСТА (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 07:31 1 мин 07:32
УРЕНЬ 07:41 2 мин 07:43
АРЬЯ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 07:56 1 мин 07:57
ШАХУНЬЯ 08:32 2 мин 08:34
КОТЕЛЬНИЧ-1 10:30 2 мин 10:32
КИРОВ ПАСС 11:49 65 мин 12:54
ЗУЕВКА 14:19 1 мин 14:20
ФАЛЕНКИ 14:50 1 мин 14:51
ЯР 15:19 1 мин 15:20
ГЛАЗОВ 15:52 2 мин 15:54
БАЛЕЗИНО 16:21 30 мин 16:51
ПЕРМЬ-2 20:24 29 мин 20:53
КУНГУР 22:21 2 мин 22:23
ШАЛЯ 00:07 2 мин 00:09
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ ПАСС 02:08 37 мин 02:45
КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ 04:21 5 мин 04:26
БАЛАНДИНО (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 06:32 4 мин 06:36
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК ГЛАВНЫЙ 07:10 - -
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ЛАДОЖСКИЙ - - 13:33
ТОРФЯНОЕ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 14:54 19 мин 15:13
БОЛЬШАЯ ВИШЕРА (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 15:48 22 мин 16:10
БОЛОГОЕ-МОСКОВСКОЕ 17:50 12 мин 18:02
ВЫШНИЙ ВОЛОЧЕК 18:38 1 мин 18:39
СПИРОВО (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 19:05 28 мин 19:33
ТВЕРЬ 20:27 2 мин 20:29
МОСКВА КУРСКАЯ 22:27 28 мин 22:55
ВЛАДИМИР 01:15 26 мин 01:41
КОВРОВ-1 02:24 2 мин 02:26
ВЯЗНИКИ 03:04 2 мин 03:06
ДЗЕРЖИНСК 04:04 2 мин 04:06
Н.НОВГОРОД МОСКОВСКИЙ 04:32 12 мин 04:44
СЕМЕНОВ 05:36 2 мин 05:38
СУХОБЕЗВОДНОЕ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 06:09 28 мин 06:37
ВЕТЛУЖСКАЯ 06:55 2 мин 06:57
УСТА (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 07:31 1 мин 07:32
УРЕНЬ 07:41 2 мин 07:43
АРЬЯ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 07:56 1 мин 07:57
ШАХУНЬЯ 08:32 2 мин 08:34
КОТЕЛЬНИЧ-1 10:30 2 мин 10:32
КИРОВ ПАСС 11:49 65 мин 12:54
ЗУЕВКА 14:19 1 мин 14:20
ФАЛЕНКИ 14:50 1 мин 14:51
ЯР 15:19 1 мин 15:20
ГЛАЗОВ 15:52 2 мин 15:54
БАЛЕЗИНО 16:21 30 мин 16:51
ПЕРМЬ-2 20:24 29 мин 20:53
КУНГУР 22:21 2 мин 22:23
ШАЛЯ 00:07 2 мин 00:09
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ ПАСС 02:08 37 мин 02:45
КАМЕНСК-УРАЛЬСКИЙ 04:21 5 мин 04:26
БАЛАНДИНО (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 06:32 4 мин 06:36
ЧЕЛЯБИНСК ГЛАВНЫЙ 07:10 - -