Re: НОВЫЙ ГРАФИК 2017/2018
Добавлено: 02 окт 2017, 17:48
Маршрут движения поезда 096Н Москва Казанская - Барнаул
МОСКВА КАЗАНСКАЯ - - 18:50
ВЕКОВКА (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 22:22 26 мин 22:48
МУРОМ-1 00:05 2 мин 00:07
СЕРГАЧ 03:18 2 мин 03:20
КАНАШ 05:05 15 мин 05:20
ВОССТАНИЕ ПАСС 07:38 7 мин 07:45
КИЗНЕР 10:45 1 мин 10:46
МОЖГА 11:27 1 мин 11:28
АГРЫЗ 12:17 15 мин 12:32
САРАПУЛ 13:21 2 мин 13:23
КАМБАРКА 13:52 2 мин 13:54
ЯНАУЛ 14:27 2 мин 14:29
КУЕДА 15:03 1 мин 15:04
ЧЕРНУШКА 15:30 2 мин 15:32
КРАСНОУФИМСК 17:08 34 мин 17:42
ДРУЖИНИНО 19:35 30 мин 20:05
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ ПАСС 21:34 36 мин 22:10
ИСТОК (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 22:29 15 мин 22:44
КАМЫШЛОВ 00:53 2 мин 00:55
ТЮМЕНЬ 03:28 20 мин 03:48
ЯЛУТОРОВСК 05:03 2 мин 05:05
ЗАВОДОУКОВСКАЯ 05:28 2 мин 05:30
ИШИМ 08:02 15 мин 08:17
НАЗЫВАЕВСКАЯ 09:53 2 мин 09:55
ЛЮБИНСКАЯ 10:51 2 мин 10:53
ОМСК-ПАСС 11:33 42 мин 12:15
КАЛАЧИНСКАЯ 13:15 2 мин 13:17
ТАТАРСКАЯ 14:17 26 мин 14:43
ОП 4 КМ 14:49 1 мин 14:50
КОРОТКООЗЕРНЫЙ 15:03 1 мин 15:04
ОП 22 КМ 15:10 1 мин 15:11
ГОРЬКООЗЕРНЫЙ 15:21 1 мин 15:22
ТАБУЛГА 15:34 1 мин 15:35
ОП 56 КМ 15:46 1 мин 15:47
ЧИСТООЗЕРНАЯ 16:01 1 мин 16:02
ШИПИЦЫНО 16:24 1 мин 16:25
ОП 114 КМ 16:40 1 мин 16:41
КУПИНО 16:56 2 мин 16:58
ОП 142 КМ 17:08 1 мин 17:09
РЗД 151 КМ 17:18 1 мин 17:19
ОП 162 КМ 17:28 1 мин 17:29
БАГАН 17:39 1 мин 17:40
САВКИНО 18:00 1 мин 18:01
ОП 206 КМ 18:10 1 мин 18:11
ОЗЕРНОЕ ПРИВОЛЬЕ 18:16 1 мин 18:17
ОСОЛОДИНО 18:24 1 мин 18:25
ОП 217 КМ 18:31 1 мин 18:32
КАРАСУК-1 18:40 30 мин 19:10
БУРЛА 19:54 2 мин 19:56
СЛАВГОРОД 20:35 5 мин 20:40
ТАБУНЫ 21:06 2 мин 21:08
КУЛУНДА 21:35 30 мин 22:05
ЯГОТИНСКАЯ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 22:58 39 мин 23:37
НОВОБЛАГОВЕЩЕНКА 00:11 5 мин 00:16
ЛЕНЬКИ 00:56 3 мин 00:59
ГИЛЕВКА 01:24 3 мин 01:27
КОРЧИНО 02:11 3 мин 02:14
РЕБРИХА 02:59 3 мин 03:02
БАРНАУЛ 04:31 - -
МОСКВА КАЗАНСКАЯ - - 18:50
ВЕКОВКА (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 22:22 26 мин 22:48
МУРОМ-1 00:05 2 мин 00:07
СЕРГАЧ 03:18 2 мин 03:20
КАНАШ 05:05 15 мин 05:20
ВОССТАНИЕ ПАСС 07:38 7 мин 07:45
КИЗНЕР 10:45 1 мин 10:46
МОЖГА 11:27 1 мин 11:28
АГРЫЗ 12:17 15 мин 12:32
САРАПУЛ 13:21 2 мин 13:23
КАМБАРКА 13:52 2 мин 13:54
ЯНАУЛ 14:27 2 мин 14:29
КУЕДА 15:03 1 мин 15:04
ЧЕРНУШКА 15:30 2 мин 15:32
КРАСНОУФИМСК 17:08 34 мин 17:42
ДРУЖИНИНО 19:35 30 мин 20:05
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ ПАСС 21:34 36 мин 22:10
ИСТОК (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 22:29 15 мин 22:44
КАМЫШЛОВ 00:53 2 мин 00:55
ТЮМЕНЬ 03:28 20 мин 03:48
ЯЛУТОРОВСК 05:03 2 мин 05:05
ЗАВОДОУКОВСКАЯ 05:28 2 мин 05:30
ИШИМ 08:02 15 мин 08:17
НАЗЫВАЕВСКАЯ 09:53 2 мин 09:55
ЛЮБИНСКАЯ 10:51 2 мин 10:53
ОМСК-ПАСС 11:33 42 мин 12:15
КАЛАЧИНСКАЯ 13:15 2 мин 13:17
ТАТАРСКАЯ 14:17 26 мин 14:43
ОП 4 КМ 14:49 1 мин 14:50
КОРОТКООЗЕРНЫЙ 15:03 1 мин 15:04
ОП 22 КМ 15:10 1 мин 15:11
ГОРЬКООЗЕРНЫЙ 15:21 1 мин 15:22
ТАБУЛГА 15:34 1 мин 15:35
ОП 56 КМ 15:46 1 мин 15:47
ЧИСТООЗЕРНАЯ 16:01 1 мин 16:02
ШИПИЦЫНО 16:24 1 мин 16:25
ОП 114 КМ 16:40 1 мин 16:41
КУПИНО 16:56 2 мин 16:58
ОП 142 КМ 17:08 1 мин 17:09
РЗД 151 КМ 17:18 1 мин 17:19
ОП 162 КМ 17:28 1 мин 17:29
БАГАН 17:39 1 мин 17:40
САВКИНО 18:00 1 мин 18:01
ОП 206 КМ 18:10 1 мин 18:11
ОЗЕРНОЕ ПРИВОЛЬЕ 18:16 1 мин 18:17
ОСОЛОДИНО 18:24 1 мин 18:25
ОП 217 КМ 18:31 1 мин 18:32
КАРАСУК-1 18:40 30 мин 19:10
БУРЛА 19:54 2 мин 19:56
СЛАВГОРОД 20:35 5 мин 20:40
ТАБУНЫ 21:06 2 мин 21:08
КУЛУНДА 21:35 30 мин 22:05
ЯГОТИНСКАЯ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 22:58 39 мин 23:37
НОВОБЛАГОВЕЩЕНКА 00:11 5 мин 00:16
ЛЕНЬКИ 00:56 3 мин 00:59
ГИЛЕВКА 01:24 3 мин 01:27
КОРЧИНО 02:11 3 мин 02:14
РЕБРИХА 02:59 3 мин 03:02
БАРНАУЛ 04:31 - -