539Я, Кострома — Анапа (13, 19, 28 июня, 4, 22, 28 июля, 9, 15, 21, 27 августа, 2, 8 сентября)
Кострома-Новая 09:11
Нерехта 09:57 33 мин 10:30
Фурманов 11:14 5 мин 11:19
Ермолино 11:38 5 мин 11:43
Строкино* 11:53 8 мин 12:01
Иваново 12:21 55 мин 13:16
Текстильный 13:29 2 мин 13:31
Тейково 13:58 5 мин 14:03
Нерль 14:30 3 мин 14:33
Петровская 14:42 28 мин 15:10
Гаврилов Посад 15:25 3 мин 15:28
Юрьев-Польский 16:04 2 мин 16:06
Александров-1 17:42 26 мин 18:08
пл. Москва-3* 19:58 25 мин 20:23
Рязань-2 23:28 27 мин 23:55
Мичуринск-Воронежский 02:42 12 мин 02:54
Грязи-Воронежские 03:57 5 мин 04:02
Прибытково* 04:23 40 мин 05:03
Воронеж-1 06:50 53 мин 07:43
Лиски 09:22 5 мин 09:27
Перевальская* 10:49 19 мин 11:08
Россошь 11:50 13 мин 12:03
Кутейниково 13:55 2 мин 13:57
Миллерово 14:42 2 мин 14:44
Каменская 15:50 2 мин 15:52
Лихая 16:18 22 мин 16:40
Зверево 17:14 2 мин 17:16
Сулин 17:36 2 мин 17:38
Шахтная 18:16 2 мин 18:18
Новочеркасск 19:08 2 мин 19:10
Ростов-Главный 20:04 19 мин 20:23
Староминская-Тимаш. 21:49 2 мин 21:51
Каневская 22:35 2 мин 22:37
Придорожная* 22:52 56 мин 23:48
Брюховецкая 00:09 2 мин 00:11
Тимашевская-1 00:37 10 мин 00:47
Протока 02:14 2 мин 02:16
рзд. 18 км* 02:44 29 мин 03:13
рзд. 9 км* 03:30 40 мин 04:10
Анапа 06:02
Время местное
Кострома-Новая 09:11
Нерехта 09:57 33 мин 10:30
Фурманов 11:14 5 мин 11:19
Ермолино 11:38 5 мин 11:43
Строкино* 11:53 8 мин 12:01
Иваново 12:21 55 мин 13:16
Текстильный 13:29 2 мин 13:31
Тейково 13:58 5 мин 14:03
Нерль 14:30 3 мин 14:33
Петровская 14:42 28 мин 15:10
Гаврилов Посад 15:25 3 мин 15:28
Юрьев-Польский 16:04 2 мин 16:06
Александров-1 17:42 26 мин 18:08
пл. Москва-3* 19:58 25 мин 20:23
Рязань-2 23:28 27 мин 23:55
Мичуринск-Воронежский 02:42 12 мин 02:54
Грязи-Воронежские 03:57 5 мин 04:02
Прибытково* 04:23 40 мин 05:03
Воронеж-1 06:50 53 мин 07:43
Лиски 09:22 5 мин 09:27
Перевальская* 10:49 19 мин 11:08
Россошь 11:50 13 мин 12:03
Кутейниково 13:55 2 мин 13:57
Миллерово 14:42 2 мин 14:44
Каменская 15:50 2 мин 15:52
Лихая 16:18 22 мин 16:40
Зверево 17:14 2 мин 17:16
Сулин 17:36 2 мин 17:38
Шахтная 18:16 2 мин 18:18
Новочеркасск 19:08 2 мин 19:10
Ростов-Главный 20:04 19 мин 20:23
Староминская-Тимаш. 21:49 2 мин 21:51
Каневская 22:35 2 мин 22:37
Придорожная* 22:52 56 мин 23:48
Брюховецкая 00:09 2 мин 00:11
Тимашевская-1 00:37 10 мин 00:47
Протока 02:14 2 мин 02:16
рзд. 18 км* 02:44 29 мин 03:13
рзд. 9 км* 03:30 40 мин 04:10
Анапа 06:02
Время местное
Последний раз редактировалось Alf 05 дек 2018, 06:13, всего редактировалось 1 раз.