464Й Адлер-Пенза/СамараАДЛЕР - - 00:23
ХОСТА 00:37 2 00:39
СОЧИ 01:00 14 01:14
ЛОО 01:37 2 01:39
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 02:19 11 02:30
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 03:17 11 03:28
КРИВЕНКОВС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 44 04:38
ЧИЛИПСИ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 30 05:29
АФАПОСТИК ТЕХСТОЯНКА 21 06:14
ФАНАГОРИЙС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 88 08:00ГОР КЛЮЧ 08:17 26 08:43
ПСЕКУПС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 5 09:09
ШЕНДЖИЙ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 13 09:36
КУБАНЬ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 9 10:07КРАСНОДАР 10:17 6 10:23
КРАСНОДАР1 10:17 6 10:23
ВЕДМИДИВКА ТЕХСТОЯНКА 23 11:32
БРЮХОВЕЦК 12:27 2 12:29
КАНЕВСКАЯ 12:57 2 12:59
СТАРОМИНСК 13:37 2 13:39
СТАРОМИН Т 13:37 2 13:39
РОСТОВ 15:08 17 15:25
РОСТОВ ГЛ 15:08 17 15:25
НОВОЧЕРКАС 16:16 2 16:18
ШАХТНАЯ 16:54 2 16:56
СУЛИН 17:26 2 17:28
ЗВЕРЕВО 17:48 2 17:50
ЛИХАЯ 18:16 23 18:39
КАМЕНСКАЯ 19:03 2 19:05
МИЛЛЕРОВО 20:13 2 20:15
ЧЕРТКОВО 21:08 2 21:10
КАНТЕМИРОВ 21:47 2 21:49
РОССОШЬ 22:47 16 23:03
ЛИСКИ 00:48 35 01:23
ТАЛОВАЯ 02:58 2 03:00
НОВОХОПЕРС 03:59 2 04:01
ПОВОРИНО 05:00 15 05:15
БАЛАШОВ 06:43 24 07:07
БАЛАШОВ П 06:43 24 07:07
АРКАДАК 08:06 2 08:08
РТИЩЕВО 1 09:14 10 09:24
СЕРДОБСК 10:17 12 10:29
ПЕНЗА 1 12:15 40 12:55
КУЗНЕЦК 14:56 5 15:01
СЫЗРАНЬ 16:55 5 17:00
СЫЗРАНЬ 1 16:55 5 17:00
ЗВЕЗДА ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 18:46
ЧАПАЕВСК 18:57 2 18:59
НОВОКУЙБЫШ 19:20 2 19:22
САМАРА 19:45 - -
Вот это мега супер овер найт!
462С Адлер-УфаАДЛЕР - - 07:59
ХОСТА 08:13 2 08:15
СОЧИ 08:36 10 08:46
ЛОО 09:09 3 09:12
ЧЕМИТОКВАД ТЕХСТОЯНКА 16 10:02
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 10:17 13 10:30
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 11:25 11 11:36
ЧИНАРЫ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 45 13:21
ФАНАГОРИЙС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 17 14:04
ГОР КЛЮЧ 14:22 26 14:48
ЭНЕМ 1 ТЕХСТОЯНКА 12 15:41
КРАСНОДАР 15:57 28 16:25
КРАСНОДАР1 15:57 28 16:25
ДИНСКАЯ 16:56 2 16:58
КОРЕНОВСК 17:45 9 17:54
ВЫСЕЛКИ 18:17 2 18:19
БУРСАК 18:41 2 18:43
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 19:29 3 19:32
ЕЯ 20:50 3 20:53
БЕЛОГЛИНСК 21:17 5 21:22
ПЕСЧАНОКОП 21:45 3 21:48
САЛЬСК 22:58 43 23:41
ПРОЛЕТАРСК 00:19 4 00:23
ЗИМОВНИКИ 01:38 10 01:48
РЕМОНТНАЯ 02:30 25 02:55
КОТЕЛЬНИК 03:45 15 04:00
ЖУТОВО 04:57 2 04:59
АБГАНЕРОВО ТЕХСТОЯНКА 14 05:56
ЧАПУРНИКИ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 13 06:58
САРЕПТА 07:13 2 07:15
ВОЛГОГР 2 ТЕХСТОЯНКА 13 07:55
ВОЛГОГР 1 08:04 36 08:40
ПЕТРОВ ВАЛ 12:03 2 12:05
РОССОША ТЕХСТОЯНКА 16 13:40
КАРАМЫШ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 30 14:40
САРАТОВ 1 16:19 40 16:59
АНИСОВКА 17:44 2 17:46
БЕЗЫМЯННАЯ 18:14 2 18:16
ЗОЛ СТЕПЬ 18:47 2 18:49
УРБАХ 19:09 21 19:30
МОКРОУС 20:08 2 20:10
ПЛЕС 20:29 2 20:31
ЕРШОВ 21:03 40 21:43
РИМ КОРСАК 22:16 2 22:18
РЗД 47 КМ 22:32 2 22:34
РУКОПОЛЬ 23:00 2 23:02
ПУГАЧЕВСК 23:28 15 23:43
ТОПОЛЕК 00:24 2 00:26
ЗВЕЗДА ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 02:05
ЧАПАЕВСК 02:15 2 02:17
НОВОКУЙБЫШ 02:42 2 02:44
САМАРА 03:07 87 04:34НОВООТРАДН 06:17 2 06:19
ПОХВИСТН 07:18 2 07:20
БУГУРУСЛАН 07:40 2 07:42
АБДУЛИНО 09:20 12 09:32
ПРИЮТОВО 10:10 2 10:12
АКСАКОВО 10:34 2 10:36
РАЕВКА 11:45 2 11:47
ЧИШМЫ 1 12:40 2 12:42
УФА 14:18 -
А в Самаре экскурсия что ли?
284С Адлер-Москва КУРАДЛЕР - - 15:05
ХОСТА 15:19 2 15:21
СОЧИ 15:42 4 15:46
ДАГОМЫС 16:01 2 16:03ЛОО 16:15 2 16:17
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 16:58 19 17:17
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 17:56 14 18:10
ГОР КЛЮЧ 19:43 26 20:09
КРАСНОДАР 21:06 16 21:22
КРАСНОДАР1 21:06 16 21:22
РОСТОВ 01:52 19 02:11
РОСТОВ ГЛ 01:52 19 02:11
НОВОЧЕРКАС 03:05 2 03:07
ХОТУНОК ТЕХСТОЯНКА 30 03:45
ШАХТНАЯ 04:19 2 04:21
СУЛИН 04:51 2 04:53
ЗВЕРЕВО 05:13 2 05:15
ЛИХАЯ 05:37 23 06:00
КАМЕНСКАЯ 06:24 2 06:26
МИЛЛЕРОВО 07:30 2 07:32
ЧЕРТКОВО 08:23 7 08:30
РОССОШЬ 09:59 33 10:32
ЛИСКИ 12:25 5 12:30
ВОРОНЕЖ 14:08 40 14:48
ВОРОНЕЖ 1 14:08 40 14:48
ЛАТНАЯ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 15 15:48
КУРБАТОВО 16:15 2 16:17
НИЖНЕДЕВИЦ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 35 17:18
КАСТОРН К 17:57 18 18:15
КУРСК 20:31 57 21:28ОРЕЛ 23:35 41 00:16
ТУЛА 02:42 4 02:46
ТУЛА 1 КУР 02:42 4 02:46
МОСКВА 05:25 - -
МОСКВА КУР 05:25 - -
С Дагомысом глюк или реально тарифная?
№ 638Э, Адлер-Ростов/СтавропольАДЛЕР - - 18:05
ХОСТА 18:19 16 18:35
СОЧИ 18:56 8 19:04
ЛОО 19:27 8 19:35
ЧЕМИТОКВАД ТЕХСТОЯНКА 28 20:31
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 20:46 16 21:02
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 21:42 15 21:57
ХАДЫЖЕНСК 23:20 2 23:22
БЕЛОРЕЧЕНС 01:14 30 01:44
КУРГАННАЯ 03:12 12 03:24
АРМАВИР 04:07 3 04:10
АРМАВИР Т 04:07 3 04:10
КАВКАЗСКАЯ 05:17 50 06:07
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 07:08 4 07:12
РОСТОВ 09:32 - -
РОСТОВ ГЛ 09:32 - -
ВАГОНЫ: АДЛЕР - СТАВРОПОЛЬКАВКАЗСКАЯ 05:17 68 06:25
ТЕМИЖБЕКСК 06:59 2 07:01
ГРИГОРОПОЛ 07:19 2 07:21
РАСШЕВАТКА 07:38 3 07:41
ПЕРЕДОВАЯ 08:07 2 08:09
ИЗОБИЛЬНАЯ 08:30 3 08:33
ПАЛАГИАДА 09:11 5 09:16
СТАВРОПОЛЬ 09:46 - -
644С Адлер-КисловодскАДЛЕР - - 18:57
ХОСТА 19:11 2 19:13
СОЧИ 19:34 10 19:44
ЛОО 20:08 4 20:12
ЛАЗАРЕВСК 21:04 6 21:10
ТУАПСЕ ПАС 22:01 12 22:13
ИНДЮК ТЕХСТОЯНКА 20 23:19
КУРИНСКИЙ ТЕХСТОЯНКА 23 00:43
ХАДЫЖЕНСК 00:54 7 01:01
КОМСОМОЛЬС ТЕХСТОЯНКА 16 02:07
БЕЛОРЕЧЕНС 02:31 30 03:01
КУРГАННАЯ 04:28 2 04:30
АРМАВИР 05:05 5 05:10
АРМАВИР Т 05:05 5 05:10
АРМАВИР Р 05:23 12 05:35
НЕВИННОМЫС 06:38 10 06:48
КИАН ТЕХСТОЯНКА 28 07:36
МИН ВОДЫ 08:41 52 09:33
БЕШТАУ 09:52 4 09:56
ПЯТИГОРСК 10:14 6 10:20
ЕССЕНТУКИ 10:41 8 10:49
КИСЛОВОДСК 11:18 - -
004С Москва Каз-КисловодскМОСКВА - - 08:20
МОСКВА КАЗ - - 08:20
РЯЗАНЬ 11:01 2 11:03
РЯЗАНЬ 2 11:01 2 11:03
МИЧУРИНСК 13:26 5 13:31
МИЧУРИН В 13:26 5 13:31
ВОРОНЕЖ 15:40 5 15:45
ПРИДАЧА 15:40 5 15:45
ЛИСКИ 16:45 12 16:57
РОССОШЬ 18:33 5 18:38
ЛИХАЯ 22:13 2 22:15
РОСТОВ 00:28 18 00:46
РОСТОВ ГЛ 00:28 18 00:46
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 03:01 2 03:03
КАВКАЗСКАЯ 03:52 3 03:55
АРМАВИР 04:53 2 04:55
АРМАВИР Р 04:53 2 04:55
НЕВИННОМЫС 05:54 4 05:58
МИН ВОДЫ 07:10 33 07:43
ПЯТИГОРСК 08:15 5 08:20
ЕССЕНТУКИ 08:40 5 08:45
КИСЛОВОДСК 09:14 - -