Маршрут движения поезда 382С Грозный - Москва Казанская
ГРОЗНЫЙ - - 16:27
ХАНКАЛА 16:43 30 мин 17:13
АРГУН 17:29 3 мин 17:32
ДЖАЛКА 17:51 3 мин 17:54
ГУДЕРМЕС 18:16 30 мин 18:46
ЧЕРВЛЕННАЯ-УЗЛОВАЯ 19:13 3 мин 19:16
ЧЕРВЛЕННАЯ 19:35 3 мин 19:38
ТЕРЕК 20:18 3 мин 20:21
НАУРСКАЯ 20:49 8 мин 20:57
АЛПАТОВО 21:13 3 мин 21:16
ИЩЕРСКАЯ 21:35 3 мин 21:38
МОЗДОК 22:26 25 мин 22:51
ПРОХЛАДНАЯ 23:40 28 мин 00:08
АПОЛЛОНСКАЯ 00:41 3 мин 00:44
ГЕОРГИЕВСК 01:08 4 мин 01:12
МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ВОДЫ 01:38 38 мин 02:16
НЕВИННОМЫССКАЯ 03:38 4 мин 03:42
АРМАВИР-РОСТОВСКИЙ 04:41 2 мин 04:43
КАВКАЗСКАЯ 05:37 30 мин 06:07
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 07:07 3 мин 07:10
КУЩЕВКА 08:38 2 мин 08:40
РОСТОВ ГЛАВНЫЙ 10:00 31 мин 10:31
НОВОЧЕРКАССК 11:22 2 мин 11:24
ХОТУНОК (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 11:33 25 мин 11:58
КАМЕНОЛОМНИ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 12:24 15 мин 12:39
ШАХТНАЯ 12:52 2 мин 12:54
СУЛИН 13:32 2 мин 13:34
ЗВЕРЕВО 13:54 2 мин 13:56
ЛИХАЯ 14:20 28 мин 14:48
КАМЕНСКАЯ 15:14 2 мин 15:16
МИЛЛЕРОВО 16:19 6 мин 16:25
ЧЕРТКОВО 17:14 2 мин 17:16
РОССОШЬ 18:44 45 мин 19:29
ЛИСКИ 21:25 35 мин 22:00
ВОРОНЕЖ-1 23:25 53 мин 00:18
УСМАНЬ 01:30 2 мин 01:32
ГРЯЗИ-ВОРОНЕЖСКИЕ 02:16 16 мин 02:32
МИЧУРИНСК-ВОРОНЕЖСКИЙ 03:23 3 мин 03:26
РЯЗАНЬ-2 06:12 23 мин 06:35
МОСКВА КАЗАНСКАЯ 10:00 - -
ГРОЗНЫЙ - - 16:27
ХАНКАЛА 16:43 30 мин 17:13
АРГУН 17:29 3 мин 17:32
ДЖАЛКА 17:51 3 мин 17:54
ГУДЕРМЕС 18:16 30 мин 18:46
ЧЕРВЛЕННАЯ-УЗЛОВАЯ 19:13 3 мин 19:16
ЧЕРВЛЕННАЯ 19:35 3 мин 19:38
ТЕРЕК 20:18 3 мин 20:21
НАУРСКАЯ 20:49 8 мин 20:57
АЛПАТОВО 21:13 3 мин 21:16
ИЩЕРСКАЯ 21:35 3 мин 21:38
МОЗДОК 22:26 25 мин 22:51
ПРОХЛАДНАЯ 23:40 28 мин 00:08
АПОЛЛОНСКАЯ 00:41 3 мин 00:44
ГЕОРГИЕВСК 01:08 4 мин 01:12
МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЕ ВОДЫ 01:38 38 мин 02:16
НЕВИННОМЫССКАЯ 03:38 4 мин 03:42
АРМАВИР-РОСТОВСКИЙ 04:41 2 мин 04:43
КАВКАЗСКАЯ 05:37 30 мин 06:07
ТИХОРЕЦКАЯ 07:07 3 мин 07:10
КУЩЕВКА 08:38 2 мин 08:40
РОСТОВ ГЛАВНЫЙ 10:00 31 мин 10:31
НОВОЧЕРКАССК 11:22 2 мин 11:24
ХОТУНОК (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 11:33 25 мин 11:58
КАМЕНОЛОМНИ (ТЕХСТОЯНКА) 12:24 15 мин 12:39
ШАХТНАЯ 12:52 2 мин 12:54
СУЛИН 13:32 2 мин 13:34
ЗВЕРЕВО 13:54 2 мин 13:56
ЛИХАЯ 14:20 28 мин 14:48
КАМЕНСКАЯ 15:14 2 мин 15:16
МИЛЛЕРОВО 16:19 6 мин 16:25
ЧЕРТКОВО 17:14 2 мин 17:16
РОССОШЬ 18:44 45 мин 19:29
ЛИСКИ 21:25 35 мин 22:00
ВОРОНЕЖ-1 23:25 53 мин 00:18
УСМАНЬ 01:30 2 мин 01:32
ГРЯЗИ-ВОРОНЕЖСКИЕ 02:16 16 мин 02:32
МИЧУРИНСК-ВОРОНЕЖСКИЙ 03:23 3 мин 03:26
РЯЗАНЬ-2 06:12 23 мин 06:35
МОСКВА КАЗАНСКАЯ 10:00 - -